Quem está On Line

Temos 26 visitantes e Nenhum membro online

 

Fêmeas:
Filhotes: 
1º Nazca Frodo Vom Lavhaus /(CCF)
2º Ninja Vom Wachberg /(CC
3º Alfa do Ethos /(C
4º Runa UrkoVon Alfgar Doguen Club /(CCF)

Jovem A: 
1º Brava Moliner Wunderschwarz
2º Priya Von Hüter Leben
3º Zoeh Von Rancho Piorra
4º Lara Hendrikus Val'Straub

Jovem B: 
1º Zenta II Futog Line/(CCJ)Melhor Jovem Fêmea/Melhor Fêmea 
2º Miss Raul Von Rottland
3º Ks Krishna Fina Vom Lavhaus

Aberta A: 
1º Betta Rott Alcantara
2º Queeny De Los Mares Del Rott

Aberta B: 
1º Catarina Jecki Von Betin Brasil
2º Freya Von Rangersrott

Aberta C: 
1º Diva Vom Wilden Westen 
2º Franca Von Schwartze Treue
3º Jaya Von Hüter Leben
4º Casta Haus Of Lazic

Campeonato: 
1º Kaiserland Meggy Vom Kay /(CGC 5p)
2º Nina Ti En Men /(CGC 4p)

Grande Campeonato: 
1º Vesa From Royal Breed

Siegerin: 
1º Coma From Royal Breed /Reserva Fêmea
2º Arina Von Haus Kelu

Trabalho: 
1º Neela Vom Kümmelsee /(CAC)

Machos: 
Filhotes: 
1º Tito Doc Black Champion /(CCF) Melhor filhote
2º Rico Urko Von Alfgar /(CCF)
3º Dino Von Haus Kelu /(CCF)
4º Fanton Yoschi Terras de Kureba /(CCF)

Jovem A: 
1º Hero Von Hause Antonini
2º Lupo Von Rangersrott

Jovem B: 
1º Nero Bax Black Champion /(CCJ) Melhor Jovem Macho
2º Perez Kamikase Rott

Aberta A: 
1º Carlo Vom Scwarzen Skkorpion 
2º Zucco Vom Costa
3º Urso Sting Dunas Rott Fortaleza
4º Django Jecki Von Bentin Brasil

Aberta B: 
1º Dragon Lacky De Cubera
2º Dizel Lacky De Cubera
3º Bob Vom House Ribeiro
4º Taysson Sting Dunas Rott Fortaleza

Aberta C: 
1º Ambassador Von Haus Kelu
2º Kaiserland Matcho Von Kay
3º Mavericks Fips Von Miglioli
4º Jeff Vom Krikare

Campeonato: 
1º Buck Von Der Burg Weibertreu /(CGC 5p)MelhorMacho/Melhor Absoluto
2º Urko Von Rangersrott /(CGC 4p)
3º Bjorg Djuke Schwartze Treu /(CGC 3p)

Trabalho: 
1º Quickley Vom Kümmelsee /(CAC) Reserva Macho

Sieger: 
1º Nero Von Der Sudpfalz
2º Furst Jason Von Rottland

Veterano: 1º Axel Jung Von Krugdorf

Veja mais fotos!

Escolha o Indioma